Leagues
Season | 2019 - Fall |
Category | Soccer |
Start Date | 7/20/2019 |
End Date | 10/31/2019 |
Team | Wins | Losses | Ties | PCT |
U6- 10 DUNN | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
U6-1 BARAKMAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
U6-2 DAWSON | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
U6-3 HASS | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
U6-4 MELM | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
U6-5 REIKEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
U6-6 SCHLAEFER | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
U6-7 SCHWARM | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
U6-8 ZBINDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
U6-9 SIEVERS | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
TUESDAY 20 August 2019
U6-8 ZBINDEN
- vs -
U6-9 SIEVERS
SATURDAY 24 August 2019
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
- vs -
U6-7 SCHWARM
U6-3 HASS
- vs -
U6-4 MELM
TUESDAY 27 August 2019
U6-5 REIKEN
- vs -
U6-1 BARAKMAN
U6-4 MELM
- vs -
U6- 10 DUNN
WEDNESDAY 28 August 2019
U6-4 MELM
- vs -
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
U6-9 SIEVERS
- vs -
U6-7 SCHWARM
THURSDAY 29 August 2019
U6-9 SIEVERS
- vs -
U6-2 DAWSON
U6-8 ZBINDEN
- vs -
U6-3 HASS
U6-1 BARAKMAN
- vs -
U6- 10 DUNN
TUESDAY 3 September 2019
U6- 10 DUNN
- vs -
U6-3 HASS
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
- vs -
U6-4 MELM
U6-2 DAWSON
- vs -
U6-7 SCHWARM
THURSDAY 5 September 2019
U6-2 DAWSON
- vs -
U6-4 MELM
U6-3 HASS
- vs -
U6-7 SCHWARM
SATURDAY 7 September 2019
U6-7 SCHWARM
- vs -
U6-3 HASS
TUESDAY 10 September 2019
U6-5 REIKEN
- vs -
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
WEDNESDAY 11 September 2019
U6-9 SIEVERS
- vs -
U6-5 REIKEN
THURSDAY 12 September 2019
U6- 10 DUNN
- vs -
U6-1 BARAKMAN
U6-4 MELM
- vs -
U6-7 SCHWARM
SATURDAY 14 September 2019
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
- vs -
U6-2 DAWSON
U6-9 SIEVERS
- vs -
U6-8 ZBINDEN
TUESDAY 17 September 2019
U6-8 ZBINDEN
- vs -
U6-1 BARAKMAN
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
- vs -
U6-9 SIEVERS
WEDNESDAY 18 September 2019
U6-7 SCHWARM
- vs -
U6-2 DAWSON
U6-5 REIKEN
- vs -
U6-8 ZBINDEN
U6-9 SIEVERS
- vs -
U6- 10 DUNN
THURSDAY 19 September 2019
U6-7 SCHWARM
- vs -
U6- 10 DUNN
U6-2 DAWSON
- vs -
U6-5 REIKEN
U6-1 BARAKMAN
- vs -
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
SATURDAY 21 September 2019
U6-5 REIKEN
- vs -
U6-3 HASS
U6- 10 DUNN
- vs -
U6-2 DAWSON
U6-4 MELM
- vs -
U6-9 SIEVERS
TUESDAY 24 September 2019
U6-3 HASS
- vs -
U6-1 BARAKMAN
U6-7 SCHWARM
- vs -
U6-8 ZBINDEN
THURSDAY 26 September 2019
U6-2 DAWSON
- vs -
U6-3 HASS
U6-1 BARAKMAN
- vs -
U6-7 SCHWARM
TUESDAY 1 October 2019
U6-7 SCHWARM
- vs -
U6-5 REIKEN
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
- vs -
U6- 10 DUNN
U6-1 BARAKMAN
- vs -
U6-3 HASS
WEDNESDAY 2 October 2019
U6- 10 DUNN
- vs -
U6-8 ZBINDEN
THURSDAY 3 October 2019
U6-1 BARAKMAN
- vs -
U6-4 MELM
U6-2 DAWSON
- vs -
U6-8 ZBINDEN
SATURDAY 5 October 2019
U6-3 HASS
- vs -
U6-9 SIEVERS
U6- 10 DUNN
- vs -
U6-5 REIKEN
U6-4 MELM
- vs -
U6-2 DAWSON
TUESDAY 8 October 2019
U6-3 HASS
- vs -
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
U6-1 BARAKMAN
- vs -
U6-5 REIKEN
WEDNESDAY 9 October 2019
U6-5 REIKEN
- vs -
U6-4 MELM
U6-2 DAWSON
- vs -
U6-9 SIEVERS
THURSDAY 10 October 2019
U6-8 ZBINDEN
- vs -
U6-4 MELM
SATURDAY 12 October 2019
U6-3 HASS
- vs -
U6-8 ZBINDEN
U6-4 MELM
- vs -
U6- 10 DUNN
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
- vs -
U6-5 REIKEN
TUESDAY 15 October 2019
U6-8 ZBINDEN
- vs -
U6- 10 DUNN
U6-1 BARAKMAN
- vs -
U6-9 SIEVERS
U6-7 SCHWARM
- vs -
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
THURSDAY 17 October 2019
U6-8 ZBINDEN
- vs -
U6-6 SCHLAEFER
U6-2 DAWSON
- vs -
U6-1 BARAKMAN
U6-5 REIKEN
- vs -
U6-9 SIEVERS
SATURDAY 19 October 2019
U6-5 REIKEN
- vs -
U6-1 BARAKMAN